Area

Teacher(s)

Websites

Band Alex Clark     Mr. Clark's Website
Chorus, Muscial Theatre,
and Teacher Cadet
Steven
McKinney
Mr. McKinney's Website
 
           Art

          Odessa Logue          Mrs. Logue's Website

   
 English

Shannon Bonczek Shannon Bonczek
English

Jacqueline Ballard  Ms. Ballard's Website
English Ashley Galloway-Speight Dr. Galloway-Speight's Website
English Lisa Ledford Mrs. Ledford's Website
English Savannah Carter    Ms. Carter's Website  

   
Math Zack Felton Mr. Felton's Website
 Math Janelle Clark Stevens Mrs. Clark Steven's Website
Math Susan Jolly Mrs. Jolly's Website
Math Misti Padgett Mrs. Padgett's Website
Math Yolanda Settles Ms. Settles's Website
Math Angela Wise Ms. Wise's Website
Math Greg Yonce Mr. Yonce's Website
          Math Amanda Schilling
 Ms. Schilling's Website

 
    NJROTC
        
          LT Bayorek          LT Bayorek's Website
 NJROTC

Lee Self  Chief Self's Website
Science John Benton Mr. Benton's Website
ESOL Kendra Price Ms. Price's Website 
Science Joshua Hobbs Mr. Hobb's Website
Science Amy Hardy Mrs. Hardy's Website
 
          Science

       Kelly Reed Mrs. Reed's Website     
Science Lauren Ginn Ms. Ginn's Website

          Science
Harley King
Ms. King's Website
U.S. History, AP U.S. History, AP English Lit Tom Behr Mr. Behr's Website
Economics Paul Bundy Mr. Bundy's Website

Human Geography/
AP U. S. History 
Matthew Hayes  Mr. Hayes's Website 
World History and AP Human Geography Denise Jackson Ms. Jackson's Website

Government, Pschology and Sociology
      Owen Jacobs Dr. Jacob's Website 


Human Geography
    Brandon Ahrens Mr. Ahren's Website 
Spanish Emily Kayes Ms.  Kayes's Website
 
German

Arthur Lader  Herr Lader's Website 

Government, Sociology and Psychology
Andrew Webb  Mr. Webb's Website 
Learning Strategies Hope Jernigan Mrs. Jernigan's Website

Learning Strategies
Andrea Mann  Mrs. Mann's Website 
Learning Strategies
and SC Credential Studies 
Jody Grennor 
Mrs. Grennor's Website 

Library Media Specialist Marcie Burnip Ms. Burnip's Website
Weight Training     Michael Temple Mr. Temple's Website 
Physical Education Art Mann Mr. Mann's Website
Physical Education      Stewart Newton Mr. Newton's Website 
           Learning Strategies
and SC Credential Studies
Georgenia Matthews    Ms. Matthews's Website

           SC Credential Studies
 
      Jasmine East          Mrs. East's Website 
 
          School Counselor for Last Names A-G

  Kathrin McKenzie        Mrs. McKenzie's Website
      
          School Counselor for Last Names H-O

Constance Shannon       Mrs.Shannon's Website  
School Counselor for Last Names P-Z  Meghan Johnson Mrs. Johnson's Website
Career Specialist Libby Timmerman
Ms. Timmerman's Website