Douglas Elementary

Second Grade A Honor Roll: Eleesha Dunston, Zachary Eddy, Charlie Pena Gonzalez, Keiran Turner, Julia Verheyden, Ze’Kyla Weaver.

Second Grade AB Honor Roll: Jordon Brown, La’Trez Figueroa, Kaleigh Gibson, Erin Glanton, Jamerius Hardy, Hailey Jester, Chasin Lovett, Angelica Regino Ramirez, Patience Taylor.

Third Grade A Honor Roll: Daelan Addison, Amber Bishop, Aryan Lyons, Irvin Ojeda Garcia, Toney Robinson, Ny’Asia Stevens, Carson Williams.

Third Grade AB Honor Roll: Zion Coping, Kamira Johnson-Williams, A’yanna Lee, Cooper Lopez Treadway, Leric Merriweather, Edwin Montiel Hernandez, Tamaya Rouse, Ze’tiyah Weaver, Ja’Quan Williams.

Fourth Grade A Honor Roll: Vivyana Acosta, Alana Herrin, Caroline O’Neal.

Fourth Grade AB Honor Roll: Jordan Chinn, Amber Doane, Ronnie Gartrell, Khalen Gibson, Mikyah Gilchrist, Carter Hill, Jaliyah Hill, Kimberly Ramirez.

Fifth Grade A Honor Roll: Christopher Addison, Kemori Gilchrist, Destiny Johnson, Jasmin Lopez Treadaway, Edhit Paz, Litzy Ramirez-Jimenez, Zion Webb.

Fifth Grade AB Honor Roll: Jayda Anderson, Robert Brooks, Julius Hardy, Faith Johnson, Aden Morales, Alan Mote Estrada, Rachel Petty, Shaude Simpkins, Addison Temples, Dayana Villegas Velazquez, Aniela Watkins.

Johnston Elementary

Second Grade A Honor Roll: Joslyn Bush, Allie Enlow, Judah McClendon.

Second Grade AB Honor Roll: Taylor Collins, Dayton Day, Bailey English, Perla Gallegos, Kenya Lee, Joseph           Pack, Nathaniel Pickeral, Tashaun Wright.

Third Grade A Honor Roll: Faith Aultman, Devin Corley, Joseph Greene, Adriyanna Johnson,      Karrington Miller, Melody Odom, Dakota Padgett.

Third Grade AB Honor Roll: Tristan Brown, Audria Davis, Bryanna Jackson, Kadence Jones, TeAjiah Lee, London                Moore, Amiracle Norris, Jordyn Stidem.

Fourth Grade A Honor Roll: Destiny Davis-Walker, Mary Grace Fallaw, Christian Haskins, Liza O’Neal.

Fourth Grade AB Honor Roll: McKenzie Brown, Lizzie Busby, Bryston Coleman, Kenneth Palma, Kevin Palma, Brandon Thomas, Elizabeth Viseth, Lee Whatley.

Fifth Grade A Honor Roll: Mirakil Dublin, Vincent Li, Brittany Odom, Grace Viseth.

Fifth Grade AB Honor Roll: Skylar Corley, Natalie Craig, Hunter Derrick, Laura Nolasco-Gonzalez, Randy Satterwhite.

Merriwether Elementary

Second Grade A Honor Roll: Colton Adams, Tyler Bafford, Benjamin Balliet, Carrie Bartley, Kylie Bellamy, Haley Bennett, Sylvia Berry, Chase Brown, Inaya Brown, Pete Carroll, Christian Cato, Landon Croft, Ebony Dudley, Michael Edgar, Ja’Milyah Evans, Leah Fulmer, Sullivan Glisson, Haddin Harmon, Haidin Harmon, Kameron Hawk, Skyler Hofstra, Kristin Horne, Symone  Howell, Marcie Hyer, Cora Jennings, Connor Jones, Tandra Jones, Blakley Kelly, Cash Key, Cameron Kingery, Liam McGee, Frances Miller, Nevaeh Milton, Tavanna Mindingall, Rory Moore, Kyleigh Morgan, Kamarion Moton, Jayla Nelson, Kirra Norton, Katherine Page, Richard    Patrick, Rhett Peeler, Aniyah Pixley, Bailee Priester, Khloe Ray, Lopez Regino, Gabriel Reyes-Williams, Joshua Richey, Jon Rodgers, Jaden Smith, Megan Stevens, Keely Thatcher, Dylan Tomkinson, Laken Vomund, Sophia Wellband, Megan Wetzel, Cadence Wright.

Second Grade AB Honor Roll: Roman Arriaga, Kayla Burton, Devany Clark, Joshua Crump, Danica  Deal, Ayanna  DeVito, Leslie Fleming, Noah Grant, Chasity Green, Sawyer Guy, Haley Herndon, Desiree             Ingram, Nathaniel King, Ashlynn                Lewis, Gemslynn O’Hara, Robert Parker, Genesis Pelzer, Amayah Quarles, Cassidy           Reno, DeAnthony Roberts, Zy’Kerious Rouse, Michael Ryan, Bridget Sherlock, Cherish Sherlock, Tiahna         Simpson, Elizabeth Slowinski, Blake Stone, Zolae Taylor, Christopher Timmons, Mason Travelstead, Mason Walker, Aidyn Walling, Layla Weathers, Aaron Williams.

Third Grade A Honor Roll: Travis Abney, Cameron Allen, Gage Atwell, Charlotte  Bailey,  Blaire Ball, Audrey Barrineau, Terry Bazen, Ethan Berry, Kimberlyn Black, Mackenzye Bostic, Allana Brown,Michael Brown, Noah Chastain, Jed Clark, Madison Coleman, David Copeland, Alyssa Coppola, Sara Crocker, Tiauna Davis, Lily Doyle, Hezekiah East, Kinley French, Jaden Futrell, Cameron Gamache, Sawyer Gates, Emily Geddes, Moreno Gonzalez, Anniston Hall, William Hallman, Landen Harris, Sophie Hofstra, Alora Horton, Riley Howell, Deasia Johnson, Promise Johnson, Taylor Johnson, Hannah Juhan, Layne Kelley, Jeremiah Kennedy, Rayna Kennedy, John Laster, Alan Longshore, Lawsyn Lowe, Jordan Lyons, Ni’Mah Lyons, Parker McCay, Barrett-Cash McNalley, Olivia Meade, Damien Meese, Samuel Neibarger, DeLaney  Norton, Jailyn Odom, Jackie Prather, Allison Prickett, Sybil Prickett, Thomas Proctor, Gavin Rose, Keara Satterfield, Josiah Smith, Hailey Sperringer, Jeremiah Talbert, Valerie Tapley, Harry Taylor, Jade Tullis, Christian Tuttle, Chase Tyler, Emily Vazquez, Bailey Virella, Giselle Wallace, Isaac Wellband, Kaedyn Wills, Ethan Wixson.

Third Grade AB Honor Roll: Isaac Allen, Kerstin Anderson, Roman Arriaga, James Beckler, Wyatt Berry, Kylie Bowling, Trystan Brannon, Zuniga Bustamante, Tyler Clegg, Isamierria Davis, Haden Free, Tyran Glanton, Ryley Gore, Caleb Grant, Katelyn Green, Hayden Gregory, Aaron Grucela, Taraji Haynes, Jorden Herrin, Riley Hickey, Antwaun Hillary, Dartanian Ingram, Micah Kennedy, Xavier McAdoo, Finnian McCluskey, Exzavia  McGrier, Tatum Murray, Keith Newsome-Jones, Gwendolyn Ocampo, Espinoza Rodas, Sutton Saggus, Acosta Trejo, Collin Trull, Macy Unruh, DeJesus Ventura, Ashley Walker, Ivey Walters, Char’tavious Weaver.

Fourth Grade A Honor Roll: Jamsie Anderson, Mollie Bartley, Patricia Bledsoe, Melvin Dickerson, Addison Edgin, Grace Gaillard, Emma Goforth, Camryn Harville, Savannah Hudson, William Jones, Heath McGee, Kayl McKie, Alissa Rhodes, Aziyah Rouse, Caslyn Sellers, Jules Sides, Corbin Snipes, Leigh Strock, Olivia Wheeler, Luke Wilson.

Fourth Grade AB Honor Roll: Franklin Baldwin, Evan Bates, Haley Brock, Jason Chasm, Emily Cloy, Carson Cribbs, Evan Culbert, Linda Delgado, Kamran Free, Wallace Garrett, Kaylee Hallman, Julianne Harper, Joeb Hutto, Sarah Hyer, Hayden James, Landen Jones, Jackson Kirkbride, Gabriell Korte, Wyatt Kubicek, Payton Miller, Nathaniel Millings, Lydia Mims, Benjamin Pardue, Cayden Patton, Trejo Pineda, Carl Rauton, Sawyer Sanders, Kaleb Simpkins, Grayson Smith, William Smith, Natalie Sneeder, Lanie Taylor, DeJesus Ventura, Gary Wallace, Sha’Kiya Weaver, Garrison Williams, Ahlani Wright.

Fifth Grade A Honor Roll: Ma’Kayla Addy, Mina Allen,  Hannah Andrews, Colt Bailey, Harrison Beagles, Harmony Brown, Dylan     Buck, Makayla Carson, Ashley Cates, Ethan Chapman, Hannah Chastain, Reagan Clark, Jonathan                Dean, Taylor Delva, Olivia Grant, Cara Houk, Macy Hudson, Paige Jennings, Patricia Joyner, Coleman Kelly, Emerson Lee, Amanda Loehr, Katarina Luder, Hailey Lyle, Kaitlyn           Mason, Rayceton Mathis, Madison McCain, Bryan McKie, Emily McKie, Sara McKie, Kenneth McMahon, Hannah      Mims, Arlee Parr, Carson Peeler, Jeremiah Poole, Kaitlyn             Reeder, Kasey Roey, Alyissia Rogers, Tyler Rosenberger, Parker Rushton, Grace Ryan, Karla Sanchez, Andrew Simmons, Ariel Smith, Elijah Smith, Makayla Thomas, Griffin Thompson, Anna Wagher, Jenasys Washington, Harmony Williams-Talbert, Tiegan Wood, Zachary Wright, Ariel Zahner.

Fifth Grade AB Honor Roll: Aidan Allen, Justin Allen, Anthony Bostic, Miley Boyd, Riley Brightharp, Anna Brucker, Bryson                Burroughs, Elijah Byers, Logan Chambers, Isaiah Coates, Jada Collier, Madison Devoti, Mary English, Jonathan Freislich, Michael Grigg, Charlotte Grucela, Devin Hillary, Karli Hoffstatter, Leia Jones, Landon Joyner, Madison Kernaghan, Carrington Knotts, Evan Lee, Evan Logue, Na’im Lott, Reece Lowe, Thomas Mack, Shelbie Melo, Aden Petersen, Kailey Posey, Zairien    Richardson, Zaine Rose, Sunasia Saxon, Ayden Stanford, Hailey Taylor, Harrison Taylor, DeJesus Ventura, Nevaeh Virella, Thaliyah  Wakefield, Samantha Wiggins

W.E. Parker Elementary

Second Grade A Honor Roll: Sha’Kyra Bean, Lily Berry, Tinsley Booth, Ajah Bruton, Fitzmaurice Byrd, Lillian Covar, Deacon Donlon, Elizabeth Enloe, Dasean Grace, King Holloway, Janiyla Jones, Landon Knight, Tyianna  Miles, Kendall       Mims, Alyson Owen, Christian Pierce, Armoni Pressley, Carter Raines, Christopher Rushton, Janie Schumpert, Bryson Swearingen, Jordan Timmerman, Lucas Vasconcellos, Allie Wise.

Second Grade AB Honor Roll: Davionna                Gallman, Keelyn Knight, Brayden Leischner, Chavarria Lopez, Emilee Majerus, Ashton              Martin, Treshawn Martin, LaMiyah McCullough, Lauren Potts, Madisyn Preston, Aleeka Rodriguez, Jamarious Rouse, Kalia Rouse, Kaidan Simpkins, Christina Stephens, Kaleb Tabb, Briley Turner, Dyson Watts, Kamiya West, Lydia Wherry, Christian Whitaker, Quincy Williams, Aylissa Wyndham.

Third Grade A Honor Roll: James Brewer, Aerial Brown, Alexander Cain, Sarah Courtney, Logan Eimen, Ethan Enlow, McKenzie Fleming, Makenzie Holmes, Benjamin Johnson, Elijah Johnson, Anna King, James Koon, Dixie Latham, Isabella Lynes, Carter Massey, Emma Mims, Garrett        Pearson, Lilly Smith, Crayton      Strickland, Taylor Torgesen, Olyvia Wall, Shelby Waters.

Third Grade AB Honor Roll:  Faniya Blacks, Dalton Burden, Allysa Carpenter, Olivia Carroll, Christopher Craft, Adeline Derrick, Mary Hamilton, Trevor Jackson, Barry Lanham, Alaysia Lee, Isabella Mora, Wyatt Phillips, Laci-Grace Scarborough, Bralen Searles, Jalia Simpkins, Brian Thomas, Kenadee Turner, Darian Underwood, Hunter Vaughan, Haven Yeldell.

Fourth Grade A Honor Roll: Kinsey Berry, Carli Burden, Linsey Corley, Asia Eimen, Imani Gilchrist,  Molly Harling, Reese Hidlay, Colin Holmes, Emerson Holmes, Jamie Majerus, Caroline Mariano, Eli Quarles, Tyler Rearden, Gracie Ryan, Sophia Simpkins, Grady Stone,Ginna Wates, Evan Williams, Sara Willis.

Fourth Grade AB Honor Roll: Callie Agner, Zariah Brown, Charish Butler, Sydney Collins, Kizziah Cunningham, Abby Davis, Taniya Dean, Hugh Doyle, Gentry English, Quintin Garrett, David Gonzalez, Jahari Graham, Ammar           Hill, Hannah Holmes, Madison Jackson, Christopher Jolly, Akilias Key, TaMyra               Martin, Bryan Martinez-Ramirez, Taylor McCullough, Dallas Norris, Haley Potts, Amya Randle, Riley Robinson, Nytavious Smith, Shania Strom, D’Asia Warren, Micah Warren, Garren                Waters, Keith West, Ethan Wideman, Shaheed Williams.

Fifth Grade A Honor Roll: Lauren Bates, Jared Bedenbaugh, Aaliyanna Bilal, Julissa Burton, Hartley Byrd, Porter Carroway, Caroline King, Lily Latham, Mattie Massey, Tucker Mims, Caden Patterson, Amelia Pettigrew, Paige Pride, Aidan Quarles, Ryan Raines, Valerie Shuman, Addison Stevens, James Willis, Braxton    Wilson.

Fifth Grade AB Honor Roll: Aaliyah Alarcon, Demond Anderson, Bryston  Bryant, Chasity              Butler, Jill Caldwell, Znieya Cobbs, Christopher Cockrell, Edward Cockrell, Emily Fowler, Sarah Glanton, Nolan Grandy, Cherish          Harris, Brooklin Lanphear, Chloe Lawrence, Antavius Martin, Carson Mims, Rylan Muns, Khristopher Patterson, Javan Salley, Jayden Smith, Ja-Kiyah Stevens, Caleb Thornton, Azaria Williams, Briannah Wilson, Trinity Wood.

Johnston-Edgefield-Trenton Middle School

Sixth Grade A Honor Roll: Javon Chick, Lillian Cockrell, Corey Holmes, Kaylynn Knight, Mary Kowalewski, Selina Li, Garcia Palma, Julissa Palma, Zoey Rhoden, Drew Sloan, Aliese Upson, Erin Williams, Katie Willis, LaDelle Yonce.

Sixth Grade AB Honor Roll: Paul Collins, Madison Anderson, Ansley Berry, Mark Bishop, Kaden Brightharp, Joseph Brooks, James Caddell, Anthony Carson, Hannah Chandler, Ayana Chinn, Katlyn Chinn, Madison Cockrell, Tristian Coleman, Mehki Coping, Hunter Emmons, Logan Gill, Haley Gilliam, Kyla Gilliam, Tristan Herring, Clifford Jolly, Savannah Kelly, Samani Lanham, Eric Martin, Tanner Martin, A’niyah Merritt, Warren      Miller, Miranda Mills, Cervantes Palma, Toboris Simpkins, Kiersten Skinner, Bianca Smith, James Smith, Julissa Strobridge, Madison Strom, Lizbeth Trujillo, Krystal Waldo, Destiny Walker, Isaac Westbrook, Herman Yonce.

Seventh Grade A Honor Roll: Gracie Agner, Tiara Bush, Jade Bussey, Eric Caldwell, James Creasy, Charles Fallaw, Elise Fallaw, Carly Fleming, Eliza Holmes, Silvia Huston, Andrew  Johnson, Benjamin Jolly, Emory Jones, Laila Lanham, Annabelle Leaptrotte, Neely Logue, Sophia Love, Rita Luther, Aiden Lyndon, Matthew Massey, Kinsley Palma, Brock Pearson, Carolina Pettigrew, Kellan Poyssick, Savannah Prescott, Madalyn Quarles, Nathaniel Quarles, Isaac Rodgers, Brady Rosier, Taylor Simpkins, Bailey Skinner, Jackson  Smith, Landon              Wash, Cara Williams, Summer Williams.

Seventh Grade AB Honor Roll:  George Agner, Abigail Amos, Keontrez Bibbs, Tino Brown, William Bush-Jackson, Tyler Clark, Hailey Collins, Ayden Culver, Jessica Dampier, Josiah Fortenberry, Kanyja Freeman, Makiyah Freeman, Zowie Gilchrist, Emily Hammond, Ziya Heflin, Theodore Heos, Breyonna Hilliard, Chase Hunt, DazeJah Lanham, Christian Long, Sakoya Martin, Bailey Mims, Michael Mims, Audrey Murrell, Savannah Murrell, Jimit Patel, Dysharia Phillips, Aniyah Plair, Tristen Puckett, Caroline Quarles, Jonathan Ralphs, Johnathan Reese, Roman Shuster, James Sloan, Jari Smith, Jaidyn Stevens, Lonelle Strom, Caleb Torgesen, Sara Wates, Seth Wates, De’ylus               West, Jeremiah Williams, Lila Wood.

Eighth Grade A Honor Roll: Matthew Bedenbaugh, Derrien Butler, Shadiamond Caldwell, Danielle Herring, Hollis Holmes, Lacy Latham, Kathryn Mann, Caleb Ralphs, Levi Taylor, Makenzie Wise, Danese Wood, Leah Baker.

 Eight Grade AB Honor Roll: Leah Baker, Hannah Bates, Aiden Bell, Carmela Biggs, Charquez Booker, Alyssa Braswell, Nitari Bush-Tolen, Serenity Cardenas, William Carroll, Laken Cockrell, Rebecca Corley, Shymirius Culbreath, Deandre Daniel, Darien Drumming, Zamari            Dugar, Jenna English, Aniya Felder, Kayla Hall, Talayah  Hamilton, Allie Hodson, Bailey Hyler, Ashley Jones, Brian Key, Zeyvion King, Jayla McCalister, Ruby McLaurin, Yasmine Mealing, Katie Medlin, NyTeona Merritt, Ashanti Moore, Marisol                Palma, Noah Peterson, Makayla Ralls, Lauren Robinson, Shania Robinson, Shawn Schwalbauch, Zaniah Smith, Kennedy Sterling, Ella Stone, Keaira Talbert, Kylie Taylor, Kanye Waldo, AKya Watson, Nijaha Webb, Jalen Williams, Shakira Wollins, Haley Young.

Merriwether Middle School

Sixth Grade A Honor Roll: Brecken Abney, Savannah Andrewsm, Landon Barden, Analiese Bell, Kylee  Bishop, Thomas  Bone, Jamal Cartledge, Joshua Cook, Allison Daniels, Natalie Dolph, LeAnn Gilbert, Landon           Green, Azelinn  Hall, Valencia Hamrick, Justus Holden, Elizabeth Holmes, Taylor Jones, Zachary  Koharchik, Dawson Kulp, Marcus Lee, Taylor Lyon, Mayson Miller, Katy Nason, Nathan Nordeen, Mary Riley, Mary Riley, Graclynn Sherlock, Hannah Simmons, Megan Simmons, Taylor Talavera, Hailey Walker, Marissa             Wetzel.

Sixth Grade AB Honor Roll: Rosie Anderson, Mattison Ayers, Trevor Bafford, Jerald Bennett, Madison Blakey, Benjamin Blythe, Cori Cadiere, Mary Carroll, Aaron Childers, Elaina Clarke, Bradley Cottrill, Hannah               Dyches, Avery Farthing, Chloe Galloway, John Gorman, Peyton Gregory, Sidney Harsey, Christian Hazel, Bryson Hensley, Ethan Herron, Ciara Holmes, Hayden Horton,  Dilan Interiano, Aubrey Langford, Kailye LaViolette, Cardenas Medina, James Miller, Rachel Morehouse, Jessica Olson, Zoey Pender, Sophia               Pond-Tinley, Gavin Poole, Kamari Rancher, Morgan Reeves, Benjamin Sanders, Jonah Sanders, Darius Simpkins, Garrett Skinner, Weslee Stapleton, Emily Swanson, Katherine Todd, Vincent Tyler, DeJesus Ventura, Eean Whalen, Jessica Worth, Desiree’ Zahner.

Seventh Grade A Honor Roll: Lucas Adams, Gavin Anderson-Johnson, Alyssa Borders, Caleb Cook, Keith Crase, William Dalzell, Brendan Doyle, Mia Fakhouri, Natalie Feyan, Hannah Freislich, Juliana Guest, Clifford      Hensley, Tobias Knight, Samuel Kramer, Ryan Lowe, Marissa Morris, Kristen-Joy Mullins Sidney Parr, Dalton Peeler, Otano Polanco, Drew Posey, Ryan Reeder, Cameran Russo, Riley Schlachter, Bryan Sherlock, Lauren Strock, Madison Thompson, Callie Trahan, Matthew Wojnar.

Seventh Grade AB Honor Roll: Xaivier Bostic, Chase Brightharp, Kierra Bunch, Kirsten Campbell, KyLee Carreras, Ronnie Clark, James Gillespie, Zianny Gonzalez, Dillon Gore, Evan Jones,  Aden Langford, Daniel Legons, William               Logue, Taqiyy Lott, Gavin McMahon, Dylan Miller, Rylee Newman, Udorji Oji, Tyler Prescott, Jagger Riley, Leah Roey, James Rushton, Laylani Smith, Kiersten Thatcher, Kaylee Tomago, Makenzie Tullis, Makai Williams, Michael Williams, Trinity Willis, Olivia Witmer.

Eighth Grade A Honor Roll: Chloe Blackburn, Rebecca Crawford, Taylor Dean, Savannah Godwin, Alexia Hillary, Andrea                Howell, Rosalynn Knight, Brantson Kulp, Macy Logan, Jadynn McMahon, Nazeerah Rahman, Kasey Richardson, Graycen Sanders, Connor Sinclair, Brayden Thompson, Julie Wagher, Adajja Williams, Camryn Williams, Gracie Wilmoth.

Eighth Grade AB Honor Roll: Emanuel Allen, Velasquez Andrade, Addie Bartley, Aiden Bass, Jaycie Bass, Ethan Bates, Harlee Bryan, Madiso Burckhalter, Faith Chapman, Blakelyn Crytzer, Akayla Curry, Olivia Dill, Harley Dorsey, Kristofer Frazier, Mary Goforth, Kyndall Green, Afton Hall, Caroline Heath, Mary Houk, Matthew Jackson, Ashlyn Jenkins, Jacob Koharchik, Cecil Laster, Avery Lee, Addison Loflin, Meredith Ramp, Richard Ramp, Thomas Rhodes, Anthelia Rowland, Jeanie Sims, Campbell Smith, Jasmine    Smith, Hilda Snodgrass, Lucia Solano , Ashlynn Spaulding, Cameron Strasser, Austin Swann, Shiloh Tew, Carter Thompson, Brian Tomkinson, Isabel Weeks, LaDavia Williams.

Strom Thurmond High School

Ninth Grade A Honor Roll: Alexis Bossick, Anna Caddell, Kaylah Henderson, Tyler Johnson, Aamonie Kemper, Noah Kowalewski, Tristan LaCorte, Flossie Posey, Victoria Ryan, R’mesha Simpkins, Jocelyn Taylor.

Ninth Grade AB Honor Roll: Makayla Aviles, J’nya Benson, Amber Butler, Daymorrie Butler, Allison Carter, Lizbeth Casarrubias, Jesse Clark, Luke Dampier, Jesse Elkins, Cameron Fookes, Jaquaris Forrest Leeanna Fortenberry, Jackson Harling, Jevuan Harris, Chelsea Harsey, Kaytie Herlong, Dalton Hitt, Abigail Jefferson, Caleb Jones, Brayden Lee,   Gabriel Logue, Tanara Mathis, Joshua Outlaw, Katie Parker, Aryan Patel, Haily Pineda, Charli Portillo, Shiolin Raiford, Baylee Redman, Robert Reeder, Jacob Roberson, Jacob Seither, Dominic Simpson, Star Story, Kylie Tracy, Brianna Waddell, Patience West,  Precious West, Patrick Westbrook, Brandon Williams, Haley Williams, Susan Willis.

Tenth Grade A Honor Roll: Coy Barnes, Autumn Bates, Tatelyn Benton, Mary-Charles Bledsoe, Abby Bowser, Brelyn Burt, William Clark, Elizabeth Cleveland, Jennifer Cristino, Daniel Herlong, Oscar Mejia Sanchez, Brycen Patterson, Emma Pedersen, Derek Rhodes, Challace Strauss, Bailie Willis.

Tenth Grade AB Honor Roll: Sara Agner, Jagger Bodie, Havilah Chandler, Patience Clark,   Reagan Creasy, Ty Culver, Jolie Daniel, RaShonda Daniels, Whitney Davis, Timothy Drumming, Hannah Goodman, Jenna Hall, Madison Hall,  Ikeyia Heflin, Austin Hidlay, Darriah Holmes, Matthew Holmes, William Hood, Kevin Johnson, Rhett Jolly, Kailey Jones, Kennia Jones, Lillian Mann, Nydiah Mathis, Jasmine McCain, Ariel Meriwether, Jahonna Miles, Preston Miller, Stewart Murrell, Dlarence Parks, Andrea Payne, Turner Peeples, Steven Rodgers, Christian Rogers, Anthony Scott, Emma Sexton, Kirsti Smith, Brianna Walden, Jada Walker, Matthew Wash, Michael Wood, Carrie Yonce.

Eleventh Grade A Honor Roll: Madison Brawley, Judson Childress, Carrie Herlong, Nathan Kulp, Ryan Mason, Yvonne Massey, Thomas McKinney, Abigail Owings, Kianna Ryan, Truett Taylor, Elizabeth Verdery, Crawford Williams, Madelyn Wise.

Eleventh Grade AB Honor Roll: Jordan Baker, Darren Barnhart, Anna Bradshaw, Austin Byrd, Dequan Clarke, Karli Culpepper, Jalen Daniel, Jasmine Elam, Garrett Elkins, Dalton English, Brandie Field, Lillian Fortenberry, Chelsea Glover, Aliyah Griffin, Tavion Griffin, Caroline Hammond, Anna Hightower, John Jackson, Kadeisha Jerry, Destiny Jones, Bradley Kemp, Johnathan Kemp, Katherine Lewis, Christian Lowe, Emily Luna, Merissa MacDonald, Connor McPherson, Marjorie Morris, Allyson Newsome, Garcia Nunez, Ethan Padgett, Darshan Patel, Alexander Perry, Devi’Jai Phillips, Itzel Regino de la Cruz, Eric Rodgers, Rachel Simpkins, Austin Tager, Bryson Thompson, Haleigh Timmons, Andrew Trull, Hannah Vallejo, Victor Vera Arteaga, Joshua Wates, Caroline Williams, Shannon Wood

Twelfth Grade A Honor Roll: Olivia Bedenbaugh, Caresse Carree, Julia Crim, April Doren, Garrett English, Dorothy Godwin, Gracie Herrin, Margaret Hoffmann, Elijah Knight, Kristen Langford, Seleste Lomax, Rebecca Lorimer, Hannah Pond, Andres Regino de la Cruz, Matthew Rowe, Alicia Thomas, Ashley Thomas, Jorge Velasco Valenzuela.

Twelfth Grade AB Honor Roll: Nyah Allen, Aj’a Anderson, La’Shanda Andrews, Jasmin Benson, Casey Bledsoe, Destiny Brown, Shamonte’ Burton, Cityah Butler, Madison Carver, Tyrese Chandler, Tymara Chick, Joshua Cloyd, Jessica Cockrell, Katherine Cromer, Marlee Faust, Amber Fulmer, Blasa Gallegos Alvarez, Zenaba Gilchrist, Mary Goforth, Esteban Gonzalez Bolanos, Tia Gordon, Emily Harding, Chunya Heflin, Ivy Claire Huiet, Hannah-Grace Humphries, Tyree Jackson, Gillian Kieffer, Avion Mahoney, Thomas McCain, Tyanna McCalister, Essence Mealing, Ashley Metts, Jacoby Miles, Alexus Moore, Tre’Marcus Moore, Genia Nicholson, Stephanie Palma, Ryan Patel, Tre Miya Phillips, Jordan Pixley, Bri’ele Potts, Noah Ralphs, Lakelan Rutland, Elijah Shaw, Ashlyn Shelton, Stephon Simpkins, Payton Smith, Cyntheria Sullivan, Weston Whitfield, Alexis Williams, Patricia Williams, Brettford Wise.